50 Popular XXXTentacion Roblox ID Codes [2021]

xxxtentacion roblox id

Roblox is one of the best platforms to create and play games. This platform has over 100 million active users every month. Players can easily create games using Roblox Studios and share it with the community.

XXXTentacion Roblox Id is one of the most searched ids in Roblox Library. In Roblox, there is a tab called the library. In the library, there are user-generated models, decals, audios, plugins which we can reuse in our Roblox Studios to create games. This library helps us to find many items which we need.

Roblox Audio Library has become quite famous nowadays. There are more than 400k+ audio files shared over the platform. This audio file helps other users to easily use them on a single press. Every audio file has its unique id which you can use to search the files. Sometimes, there are multiple files with the same name, at such scenarios, ids play an important role in finding the correct audio file.

xxxtentacion roblox

What is XXXTentacion Roblox IDs?

XXXTentacion was an American rapper. His songs are pretty famous over the Roblox community. His death in 2018 has a great impact on his fans. His songs are still famous over the Roblox Library.

XXXTentacion Roblox ID Codes refers to the codes for the songs of XXXTentacion. As, the players in Roblox love listening to Rap songs in the game, this collection will help you to find it. With 50+ different codes on the list, you can definitely rock some rap in your Roblox games. Let’s jump right into it –

Xxxtentacion is the professional name of Jahseh Dwayne Ricardo Onfroy. This famous American artist, songwriter, and rapper was born on 23 January 1998, and sadly he left the world on 18 June 2018. He was most famous for his legal issues. Xxxtentacion gained massive popularity in a concise amount of time with his depression and alienation-themed music. He received mainstream attention in the year 2017 with his single titled “Look at Me.” He started his career in 2013 on SoundCloud after getting released from a juvenile detention center.

XXXTentacion Roblox ID Codes List –

xxxtentacion roblox id

Following is the list of all the famous songs by XXXTentacion and their ID Codes. These songs are already sorted according to their popularity.

Xxxtentacion Song NameID Code
Xxxtentacion – Carry On1003325030
Xxxtentacion – Save Me1004593049
Xxxtentacion – Jocelyn Flores1326909345
Xxxtentacion – Look At Me2833524128
Xxxtentacion – Changes2542849923
Xxxtentacion – King Of The Dead675610801
Xxxtentacion – Sauce!2982940630
Xxxtentacion – Riot1535396055

Xxxtentacion – Carry On

ID Code for this song is 1003325030. American artist, singer, and rapper Xxxtentacion came up with the song’s song and titled it carrying On. This song was released in the year 2017. Carry On is the song from the album of Xxxtentacion, and it is titled 17. The song is available for the users to enjoy on Spotify, Gaana, YouTube Music, and on many other platforms on the internet.

Xxxtentacion – Save Me

Save Me is the song performed by the famous American artist known as Xxxtentacion. This song was released in the year 2017. Xxxtentacion’s album title was named Free X. The song is under the genres of Hip-Hop music, Hip-Hop, and Rap section. The song is available on the internet for the users such as Spotify, Wynk, Hungama, and one can enjoy the video on YouTube. Use 1004593049 ID Code to play this song.

Xxxtentacion – Jocelyn Flores

ID Code for this song is 1326909345. American artist Xxxtentacion performed the song Jocelyn Flores and was released on 31 October 2017. Jocelyn Flores was available on the rhythmic radio on the same date, 31 October 201 7, as the second single album. Xxxtentacion dedicated this song to The Bronx, a 16-year-old boy who moved later to Cleveland in Ohio. And this song was produced by Potsu.

Xxxtentacion – Look At Me

American artist Xxxtentacion debuted the single album, and this song was first premiered on the SoundCloud platform dated 30 December 2015. After the song’s premiere, it was available for people to play digitally on 29 January 2016, and later, it became a sleeper hit in January 2017. The song was recorded on 30 December 2015. On Billboard, Look At Me ranked among the top 100 list. Use 2833524128 ID Code to play this song.

Xxxtentacion – Changes

XXXTentacion Roblox ID Code for Changes is 2542849923. Changes in the song, which is performed by the American artist Xxxtentacion.  This song is from his second studio album. Also, surprisingly this song has featured the uncredited vocals from the renowned American artist PnB rock. The song was released on 02 March 2018 as a single from the album. This song is the last single song from Xxxtentacion life.

Xxxtentacion – King Of The Dead

Xxxtentacion is the renowned American artist, singer, and rapper who launched an album, Free X.  The album has a song King Of The Dead. The song King Of The Dead was thrown to the world in the year 2017, and this song falls under the genre of Hip-Hop and Rap category. The public can enjoy this song on YouTube Music for listening. Use 675610801 ID Code to play this song.

Xxxtentacion – Sauce!

ID Code for this song is 2982940630. The sauce is the song by Xxxtentacion, and it was released officially on 15 February 2015 on the youtube platform. This song has the featured artist Xxxtentacion itself. The piece falls under the genre of Hip-Hop and Rap section. The sauce is from the album Volume 4 OF Members Only.  The song is available on Spotify, Wynk, Hungama, Jio Saavan, and many other platforms for the users to enjoy.

Xxxtentacion – Riot

Riot is a famous song which is performed by the renowned American artist and singer Xxxtentacion. This song was initially released to the world on SoundCloud. It was released on the SoundCloud platform in May 2015. But before getting re-released to the public on 01 June 2020, a massive protest was taken place for George Floyd’s Murder. The song was launched with the help of a producer known as Luke White. Use 1535396055 ID Code to play this song.

Some Other XXXTentacion Roblox ID Codes –

  • 1140934389 (Rip Roach)
  • 988780992 (Orlando)
  • 1511267916 (King Of The Dead)
  • 2032544531 (Moon Rock)
  • 2253111977 (Numb)
  • 807669205 (Looking For A Star)
  • 2623776372 (Guardian Angel)
  • 1562827310 (Losing Interest)
  • 3449331987 (Forever)

Recommended Articles –

Logic Rap Songs ID Codes
500+ Nightcore Roblox ID Codes
70+ Popular Loud Roblox ID Codes
25 Roblox Shirts To Look Awesome In Roblox
Best Roblox Outfits You’ll Ever Need

65+ Popular Sad Roblox ID Codes
70 Juice Wrld Roblox ID Codes

xxxtentacion roblox

Final Words

Roblox audio files have been boon to many people in Roblox Studios. They can create their own games and instantly add the audios from the library. There are more than 10000+ audio results on Roblox Library for XXXTentacion. Without audio, your game just feels like lifeless. Make sure to use Audio files and add audio to your game!

Which song of XXXTentacion was the best among the above?
Let us know in the comments