Home Roblox 300+ Kpop Roblox ID Codes

300+ Kpop Roblox ID Codes [2021]

Roblox platform is a big hit due to its massive support from the developers and constant updates to improve the bugs. The devs try their best to introduce many new features with fewer bugs and increase players’ engagement. In 2016, a similar update shocked the Roblox players with new features. The main part of this update was a Boombox, which can listen to any music in the game.

As easy it may seem, but using Boombox is a little tricky. Kpop Roblox ID Codes list unique numeric IDs to play the famous Kpop songs in your game. As every song has a unique ID, it’s tough to remember them since the number of signs you listen to can change all the time. Keeping that in mind, we’ve made a list of all Kpop Songs with their ID Codes to make it easy for you to search.

What is Kpop Roblox ID Code?

Kpop Roblox ID Codes

Kpop is a popular genre of songs that are released in South Korea. These songs are very famous all around the world. Kpop Roblox ID refers to the ID Codes of the Kpop song in Roblox Library. These songs have become more famous due to the particular band called BTS. This brand has a huge fan base, even outside South Korea. So the next question arises – Why do we need ID codes for them?

In Roblox, to play every song on Boombox, you require the corresponding ID code of that song. The table in the post will help you to find the ID of the song you want to listen to.

How to use Kpop Roblox ID Codes?

Using Boombox in Roblox

Using Kpop Roblox ID Codes is as easy as using any other ID Code. Following is the step by step process to do the same –

  1. Tap on your Radio/Boombox. A window asking ID code will appear in front of you.
  2. Enter the ID code by using the table given in the post.
  3. Press Enter/Play button to start playing the song.

Kpop Roblox ID Codes

Kpop Roblox ID Codes 2

There are more than 300 Kpop audio files on Roblox Library. All of these audio files consist of different songs and their remixes. Following is the table of all the song names along with their ID code –

Kpop Song NameID/Code
BIGFLO (빅플로) – Stardom708433432
꒰ ༉ ꒱ – monsta x`jealousy3069112402
Kill This Love (ORCHESTRAL)4869089024
SNSD (소녀시대) Into the New World [ FULL ]5144577504
VICTON (빅톤) – The Chemistry598239855
꒰ ༉ ꒱ – exo`tempo3014849398
Because You’re Pretty – Giriboy (Kpop Roblox ID)415993431
C-REAL (씨리얼) – No No No No No382455499
R.Tee x Anda – What You Waiting For (뭘 기다리고 있어) 22946984322
1THE9 (원더나인) – BAD GUY {FULL}5486069722
GOT7 – Look (Nightcore)3726507326
[FULL] 박효신 (Park Hyo Shin) – Why My Tears5939207578
Han Dong Geun- Making a new ending for this story845763891
laboum – aalow aalow [FULL]2414471597
Classic Kpop -###와 아이들 (Seo Taiji and Boys) – 이밤이4532909575
Trouble Maker – Now848287511
JAY PARK (박재범) – ALL I WANNA DO (K)538375881
왁스 – 비상380957345
24K(투포케)- Been you (Request)862324975
#### – Ah Yeah Areia Kpop Remix2216419169
Laboum – 상상더하기 120 sec.395816433
B.I.G-La Bezzaf (The5 COVER)2859362783
[����! ������] BTS – Wings FINAL REMIX1262257223
[FULL] Beenzino – Always Awake5701512339
Rewind – Zhoumi (ft. Tao of EXO)(Chinese Ver.)185239679
VICTON (빅톤) – 날 보며 웃어준다 (Your Smile And You)657600431
FIESTAR (피에스타) – Apple Pie427352215
Tell Me You Love Me – Bolbbalgan4637419600
VIXX – Sad Ending163645984
SUPERBEE – 억 (Feat. CHANGMO) (Prod. CHANGMO)2519081874
(그루비룸)GroovyRoom – Sunday(feat. Jay Park, Heize)951653069
Nightcore – Fake Love English Female (BTS) Lyrics2441161888
[FULL] C JAMM – Medley4400579509
namjoon | reflection2852314277
Pewdiepie KPOP Remix – Full Song880226976
[Produce 101] Nations Son (국민의 아들) – NEVER874768306
[FULL] CHANGMO – Cater 2 U (Feat. Device Hoon)4585436425
BLACKPINK – WHISTLE x BE ALRIGHT (INSTRU.)874043863
TWICE (트와이스) – Like OOH-AHH (Areia Kpop Remix)1287859805
Han dong gene(Crazy)+BolBBalgan4(galaxy)우주를줄게Kpop862991564
하선호(Sandy) – Im Fine (Feat. pH-1)3086340557
[SNSD] The Boys (Korean Ver.)470716075
ROMEO (로미오) – MIRO (Kpop Roblox ID)478850832
꒰ ༉ ꒱ – mamamoo`midnight summer dream3116076012
CLC(씨엘씨) – 즐겨 pt. 12823541730
U-KISS She’s Mine151889184
Lovelyz(러블리즈)- Destiny (Request)806070084
VIXX – Chained Up332763501
BLACKPINK – Boombayah (붐바야) (Areia Kpop Fusion)1275117701
IU cover794770108
LOONA/ ODD EYE CIRCLE (이달의 소녀) – Sweet Crazy Love1151300389
Nine Muses – Dolls391524681
INFINITE – TELL ME (FULL)1316851656
꒰ ༉ ꒱ – exo`sign3014975561
꒰ ༉ ꒱ – monsta x`queen3412617509
LOONA/JinSoul- Singing in the Rain884661625
blackpink x bts | stay lost.2781769265
GeeGu – Moonlight3868523499
4MINUTE – 미쳐(Crazy)215358087
Fortnite – True Heart/Kpop Song2025261673
MOBB- Hit Me(빨리 전화해)4830286725
B1A4 (비원에이포) – A Glass Of Water (물 한잔)166342612
Brown Eyed Girls – Abracadabra251459414
[FULL] 박효신 (Park Hyo Shin) – 눈의 꽃 (Snow flower)5343285525
레이샤 LAYSHA – Chocolate Cream (Areia Kpop Remix)1257683162
SHINee – Marrxied to the Music part 1 | speed up5262303863
Stellar-Crying527614877
stellar – Archangels of the Sephiroth [full song]888337973
Lotus Flower Bomb- Jennie Cover1270540290
[Produce 101] Knock – Open Up (열어줘)874767539
BEAST – YEY280354944
BTS – FOR YOU (PART2)256065513
B1A4 – Lonely 없구나166342746
myunDo – Sniffin’ My Ambition2096753564
Kpop Collection| Not Today Gymnastics Floor Audio1457688777
girl’s day – Hello Bubble [FULL] !!2583311471
(G)I-DLE – “Blow Your Mind”2902507984
홀로그램 필름 – 리턴380979591
NiiHWA (니화) – What I Want (Mad Dog매드독OST 2)1323760665
Loopy – NoNo (Feat. Simon D)(Produce.코드쿤스트)2536951808
VIXX KL – I Don’t Want to Be An Idol342660938
인디고(Indigo) – 여름아!부탁해(Please Summer!)5488262940
Hyuna & HyunSeung – Trouble Maker151722955
Ladies’ Code-The Rain552712523
LADIES’ CODE – Galaxy391401607
FULL hey medic i like kpop4632208126
TWICE (트와이스) – “LIKEY” (라이키) (Areia Kpop Remix)1238175211
로꼬(Loco) ft. 박재범(Jay Park) – Thinking of You196561054
꒰ ༉ ꒱ – sf9`enough (Kpop Roblox ID)3067507066
TWICE – Likey Areia Kpop Remix #2971510019912
VVIP (Feat. Sik-K, Gaeko 개코)1014541152
JONGHYUN (종현) – REWIND slower.5245151514
f(x) krystal exhibit song1263147267
박재범 JAY PARK – I GOT THIS530608075
 Jay Park Double K BoiB – REBORN1335286901
(G)I-DLE (여자)아이들 – LATATA (라타타)(Areia Kpop Fusion)1742510313
[FULL] 임팩트 IMFACT – 나나나 懦那䛔 NANANA2234856548
D~i~f~f~e~r~e~n~t Woodz <35401126881
Girl’s Day (걸스데이) – Hello Bubble281052206
Verivery – Ring ring ring5130108822
Kpop Collection| Boombayah Gymnastics FloorAudio1596417333
LuHan (鹿晗) – Skin to Skin621517854
SHINee 샤이니 – Green Rain670407884
SUNMI (선미) – Heroine (주인공) (Areia Kpop Fusion)1352810880
rosé | eyes closed2916138125
Fromis_ ‘Luv Bomb’2500378290
[FULL]창모 (CHANGMO) – 아름다워 (Beautiful)2899092484
Kpop Collection| MIC Drop Gymnastics Floor Audio1596383406
EXID (이엑스아이디) – L.I.E (엘라이)426060724
UNIQ – EOEO251577651
[FULL] CHANGMO- Light Me Up4585572867
꒰ ༉ ꒱ – exo`damage3216802606
BLACKPINK – Playing With Fire (Areia Kpop Fusion)1275121319
Dreamcatcher (드림캐쳐) – You and I (Areia Kpop Remix)1797641868
Girls’ Generation (소녀시대) – Party281060768
ROMEO (로미오) – WITHOUT U (니가 없는데)685838263
꒰ ༉ ꒱ – exo`24/73011707953
R.Tee x Anda – What You Waiting For (뭘 기다리고 있어) 12946981415
Kpop Collection| Euphoria Gymnastics Floor Audio1611541378
[FULL]Show me the money 5 [사이먼 도미닉-그레이-원] 맘편히1477811950
Kpop Collection|Love Scenario Floor Audio1596351998
EXID (이엑스아이디) – “Lady” (내일해) (Areia Kpop Remix)1680645737
JUSTHIS(저스디스) – Gone (Kpop Roblox ID)2850342251
Samuel (사무엘) – With U (ft. Chungha)1006623998
KARD’s ‘GUNSHOT’ Hehe5620011023
(G)I-DLE (여자)아이들 – “WHAT’S YOUR NAME”2902513888
[Full]장덕철(JANG DEOK CHEOL) – 그날처럼(Good old days)1317007669
Speed – Zombie Party166448861
|✩| BIGBANG (빅뱅) | Lets Not Fall in ˉLove [FULL]4801959229
북 (Prod.SLO) – 배연서,오담률[고등래퍼2]1534813688
꒰ ༉ ꒱ – exo`cloud 93016572404
Momoland(모모랜드)- Wonderful Love752026628
Lạc Trôi – Sơn Tùng MTP853360688
B1A4 – SOLO DAY166343030
bp x bts | d4 mic drop3528283891
2NE1 CL – Hello B****s (CLEAN VERSION)356335861
LADIES’ CODE – Bad Girl391401188
Take care of you – Giriboy402323798
BIGBANG – TONIGHT MV4284561701
DIA(다이아)- Somehow (Request)766336504
Snapping – Chung Ha (Areia Kpop Remix)3411676865
CHVNGHX – CHICA6042956599
[FULL]창모 (CHANGMO) – 널 지워야해 (Erase You)4062740538
KPOP Standing Still1005429817
Look At Me!! Remix – YUZION X CHANGMO X Flavordash4400996711
BTS (방탄소년단) – Come Back Home (Seo Taiji Remake)899838086
SPEED Dont Tease me! Full Kpop Song2762896329
|ℓ| 2019 kpop mashup4564012546
CLC (씨엘씨) – ‘도깨비 (Hobgoblin)’615911424
BTS – FOR YOU (PART1)256065456
F(x) – Shadow931723142
B.A.P (비에이피) – That’s My Jam689429375
CLC(씨엘씨) – 즐겨 pt. 22823558237
f(x) – Electric Shock270597043
Super Junior & SHINee Remix Mashup235664841
MIXX(믹스)- Oh Ma Mind709015793
Fromis_9 [프로미스나인] – Mulgogi [물고기]5697854332
VINXEN-전혀 (Feat.우원재)1628727760
BLACKPINK – DANCE PRACTICE SONG [HYPE]464890463
AleXa (알렉사) – Do or Die5486857483
EVERGLOW [에버글로우] – No good reason5716048243
Fromis_9 [프로미스나인] – Feel Good [SECRET CODE]5697828799
TWICE (트와이스) – “Cheer Up” (Areia Kpop Remix)1275360722
EXID (이엑스아이디) – CREAM444690286
꒰ ༉ ꒱ – exo`소름 chill3011654118
Okey Dokey – (MINO,ZICO) SMTM4364035148
suga | first love2835437036
M.O.N.T – Will You Be My… (사귈래말래)2735095492
WEKI MEKI (위키미키) – ‘TIKI TAKA (99)3712694160
JEON SOYEON (전소연) – Jelly1168245404
HALO (헤일로) – Here I Am (여기여기)954030524
STRAY KIDS (스트레이 키즈) – Mixtape #5 [FULL]5513400317
�TXT� – ‘CAT & DOG’2924412025
IDOL SCHOOL – Pretty937732771
BTOB – Beep Beep342660400
APINK – [ I’m so Sick ] REMIX2455448472
Produce 101- Fingertips (request)672456081
VIXX LR- Beautiful Liar332391330
Seotaiji – Moai1526208858
꒰ ༉ ꒱ – pentagon`humph!3584123175
Bye Bye Sea-BEAUTIFUL DANCE166343308
24k bonnie n clyde2757168440
taehyung | singularity2835386291
ateez-hala hala2891480731
Bolbbalgan4- You=I (Request)893229161
jungkook | begin2852319504
조성모 – 너의곁으로5687886192
(VIXX) – 기적 (ETERNITY)162542253
DPR LIVE – Martineee Blue [FULL] i1730132119
FADEAWAY(feat.재키와이,#로알토,쿠기)5189090098
JUNGKOOK (정국­) – 2U (COVER) [FULL]1079754156
Sooyoon (수윤) – 너의 앞으로 To You1080810382
BTS – Boy With Luv (OFFICIAL ROBLOX AUDIO)3671724594
꒰ ༉ ꒱ – mamamoo`wind flower3067780298
Secret – I’m In Love373276940
UNIQ (유니크) – Falling In Love677337298
POV: Your at a Kpop concert5579063703
Berry Good-Angel538241348
PENTAGON – Shine (Speed Up) KPOP AREA5806508691
DIA(다이아)_ WOOWA(우와) (Full)2981342957
kpop mashup / 20182750710037
Yong JunHyung (용준형) – Too Much Love Kills Me765377675
[Full]윤종신 (JONG SHIN)-「좋니 LIKE IT」1246532428
Rap Monster – Do You679585468
EXID(이엑스아이디) – HOT PINK 핫핑크376092608
True Heart_KPop Emote (Music) (1)2419718797
뉴이스트 (NU’EST) – I’m Bad222082603
BTS (방탄소년단) – THE STARS (Japanese)505465062
에프엑스_Step158431900
WeeSung – Special Love –903006951
Kirishima 기리보이(Giriboy)365676078
[FULL]Jay Park, Double K & Boi B – REBORN1493481772
LuHan – Skin to Skin685524936
[FULL] Hajin – We All Lie2757127792
WJSN – Dreams Come True (Nightcore)3726426592
CHANYEOL (찬열) – LISTEN TO THE LETTER (듣는편지)505695967
[����! ������] BTS – Baepsaes Mic Drop1249890951
4MINUTE- Cut it Out282605325
Eu depois de uma semana ouvindo KPOP (EMOCIONANTE)5122134522
Oh My! (어쩌나) SEVENTEEN5107924569
SANDARA (다라), SEUNGYOON (승연) – TWO OF US1058421507
Carribean Bay – SNSD&2PM152881574
꒰ ༉ ꒱ – exo-cbx`paper cuts3067365572
Dreamcatcher(드림캐쳐)- Good Night725061236
spognob_kpop_dudes_beat4615382755
THE BOYZ (no air)2757169152
BLACKPINK – Whistle (휘파람) (Areia Kpop Fusion)1275113833
ROSÉ – “EYES CLOSED” (Halsey) COVER2902472333
한해(HANHAE) – 내가 이래398418827
Produce 101- In the same place (request)672445632
잘해주지마 – PUP (feat. Cokebath) [FULL]1595140896
MAMAMOO(마마무) – MY STAR (Full ver.)3054557809
MAMAMOO(마마무) – MY STAR (Part 2)2962740519
hey medic i like kpop4959246525
뜐뜐-아는 만큼 들리는 노래 2019 (Best Kpop sing off 2019)5155805069
VAV (브이에이브이) – ABC (Middle of the Night)954053698
EXID (이엑스아이디) – I Know (알면서)444700213
Dugeun Dugeun (두근두근) – Lucite Tokki (루싸이트 토끼)1084540777
Red Velvet (레드벨벳) – “Bad Boy” (Areia Kpop Remix)1512422724
Dreamcatcher (드림캐쳐) – PIRI2902551317
주소서 (Pray) – B.A.P (비에이피) (YONGGUK & ZELO)695370034
wrecked kpop: bloxburg audio3507394267
염따 – 돈 Call Me (Prod.BRLLNT)3261675443
BLACKPINK – Stay (Areia Kpop Fusion)1275129301
### kpop4381069698
Fiestar- One More527637116
SHINee – Marrxied to the Music part 2 | speed up5262893120
Co-ed – Bbiribbom Bberibbom143263593
GreatGuys – Illusion (Kpop)2540863915
Ailee – I Will Go to You like the First Snow908063100
[FULL]M.C the MAX_어디에도(No matter where)974886358
박재범 JAY PARK – ME LIKE YUH530592224
[Acoustic Ver.] BOYFRIEND – 잘 지내더라(You’ve Moved On218700505
Pristin(프리스틴)- Black Widow709008235
Red Velvet – Baby Shark2214564812
[MIXNINE] Universe – Omona (어머나) [FULL]1729580206
[FULL]Soyou&Mad clown-Stupid In Love1420967059
Wake Up(ft. Swings) – Giriboy362148090
꒰ ༉ ꒱ – eden`killing me slowly3014927493
Why Do You Live Like That – Giriboy416000494
질풍가도(疾風街道)-유정석(Jungseok Yu)939910871
Rap Monster – 농담 (Joke)679455011
블락비 (Block B) – 떠나지마요 (Dont Leave)1323740864
기리보이 (Giriboy) – 아퍼 (Feat. Kid Milli, Lil tachi)3385203339
MYTEEN (마이틴) – Amazing (어마어마하게)954040794
Ladies’ Code- My Flower705201804
TriHard Kpop Twice1040283559
Baby Maybe – SNSD202469379
Jang Joon(장준), Young Taek(영택) – Drought (Ft. BéE)653054066
김흥국 – 삼바월드컵5687732014
saturday | wifi2863063270
Chinese Kpop5034329191
옥탑방2970206703

Other Roblox Song Categories

Billie Eilish Roblox ID Codes
Roblox Music Codes Rap
Juice Wrld Roblox ID Codes

Final Words

Roblox has the big support of their developers, and they make the player’s life easy by adding new features. Boombox was a big feature update in the platform, but it required using ID code every time you want to play the song. Sooner or Later, Roblox will update the Boombox functionality in such a way to play the song from their name. But till then, the Kop Roblox ID Codes from this post will keep you entertained.

Happy Robloxing!

Most Popular

Roblox Skate Park Codes [2021]

Roblox is a web-based gaming stage where there are a ton of games accessible. It is accessible on PC just as on...

How to Send Gratitude with Flowers Animal Crossing?

We undoubtedly say that you will bring a smile to someone's face when you send some gratitude with flowers! And Animal Crossing...

How to get Log Stakes in Animal Crossing and Use Them?

The Animal Crossing computer game arrangement is a progression of correspondence reproduction games solely for Nintendo supports (aside from Pocket Camp, a...

Isabelle Animal Crossing Complete Character Guide

Animal Crossing is one of the famous social stimulation online video game series that the gaming community loves. It is developed...