Anime Roblox ID Codes [2021] – Music Codes

anime roblox id

Roblox Anime Music is another fun component of the gaming creation platform. You can find hundreds and thousands of special tunes of your favorite Animes using their Song ID on Roblox. These IDs are known as Roblox Music Codes. You can find these codes from various sources. If You’re Looking for some Superb Anime Roblox id music codes to play music on Roblox, this post is specially written for you.

Best Anime Music Code in Roblox

The best and most popular anime Roblox id music code is Loud Anime. It was shared by a contributor named TurtuleBirdah; big thanks to him. This anime music code’s popularity is so high that it is bookmarked as favorite 940 times.

Song NameShared ByID Code
Loud AnimeTurtleBirdah803592504

Rating: 5 out of 5.

Right here, I’ll give for one of personally the very best and mandatory Roblox new Anime music Codes. You only have to replicate the codes current the following after which you definitely may make utilize of them everywhere you would like. In addition, I will also clarify the things they have and just how exactly to make utilize of them.

Enough Talk let’s start from the start…

What’s an Anime and Why Roblox Integrated Its Music

Anime is the Japanese term for animation, but what is anime, and why is anime popular? In its most fundamental form, anime refers only to visual entertainment. However, surprisingly enough, the word itself is not an abbreviation for the English word cartoon.

Instead, it is how you say it, in Japanese. So, when you hear someone say anime, what you are hearing is not an expression or even a term, but a way of talking about anime, animation, or cartoons. In fact, you can find the term almost anywhere in the media these days. For example, many people will refer to anime as a Western animation type. Anime has developed greatly over the years into one of the most popular and widely distributed anime art styles.

The biggest reason Why Roblox Integrated Anime Music is behind is the popularity of anime series. Many people in Japan and around the world loved those movies and songs because they were so realistic and had a great deal of depth. Because of that anime music, people who would not have ordinarily given anime a second thought started giving it a try. Today, anime series are still popular worldwide, with newer anime series like Naruto and Death Song: Ninja Spirit showing up on DVD.

What are Anime Roblox ID Codes?

Roblox is a amazing gaming invention and playing stage. Its amount of consumers are rising day daily. The hoopla it takes proves to be untrue once you start playing. You’ll find a lot of terrific things that you may do on Roblox. Participating in with music when playing games will be just one . To play with music, you will require Roblox Music Codes. Anything that’s made on Roblox have a special Identification Number (ID). Precisely the exact same is the case with music on Roblox.

Any song that is on Roblox features a special Song ID. These Song IDs are collectively Called Roblox Music Codes. You can utilize them to play music whilst playing games. Any song features an ID at top of the URL address of 123456789. For example, the song’Raining Tacos’ has its own ID ontop of this URL address of 142295308. Whenever some one asks you for just about almost any Song ID while in-game, you just have to ship this.

Anime Roblox ID Codes

Following is the list of all codes for anime songs to play in Roblox –

Anime Opening Songs

Anime Opening Song NameID Code
Tokyo Ghoul – Unravel213758503
Attack on Titan237361114
Naruto – Main Theme300657972
Black Clover2417056362
Naruto – Sadness and Sorrow131083461
Boku no Hero Academia – You Say Run450783524
Kakegurui OST4739005279
Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso183743606

Anime is very favorite among the users. In the world of the internet, there are many Anime Opening Songs available for users. One of the famous anime songs is available on YouTube, and it is titled Best Anime Openings And Endings Compilations [Full Songs]. This video has 11,113,560 views on the channel, and they are increasing every day with incredible speed.

Chika Dance

Anime Roblox ID Codes for Chika Dance –

  • 6088469785
  • 3166910197
  • 5937000690
  • 6334590779

The renowned artist of the world AnimeHub launched the song and titled is as Chika Dance.  This video was released to the world in 2019, and this song falls under the Dance and Electronic section genre. The video song is available for the users to enjoy on YouTube. Chika Dance is also available on various platforms such as Spotify, Gaana, Wynk, and many other venues on the internet.

Hai Phut

ID Codes for Hai Phut –

  • 5287916911
  • 5308729538
  • 4977705884
  • 5137717968

Hai Phut’s song is featured with the world’s two renowned artists, and these famous artists are Phao and Wack. This song was released for the world in the year 2020, and it gained positive reviews from users around the world. The song was nominated in the various awards sections, such as  Green Wave Award for Most Outstanding New Face.

Tokyo Ghoul Unravel

ID Codes for Tokyo Ghoul Unravel –

  • 912037167
  • 905428064
  • 1379625982
  • 300525782

The renowned band of the world known as  Ling Tosite Sigure launched a solo song and titled it Tokyo Ghoul Unravel. This fantastic song was the title and the opening theme song of the famous anime series Tokyo Ghoul. This song was released on 23 July 2014. The song was thrown to the world with the help of Sony Music Entertainment Japan. 

Poi Poi Poi

Anime Roblox ID Codes for Poi Poi Poi –

  • 5504066461
  • 5689675302
  • 5501712947
  • 2065495608

The Ayaman Japan – Poi Poi Poi is a TikTok song launched on YouTube platform. This song gained great popularity among the viewers. This song was launched on the world YouTube on 08 September 2020. This song video has currently had 83,308 views on YouTube and its popularity is increasing on the channel with great speed. The song has 2.4K likes on the channel.

Attack On Titan Shinzou Wo Sasageyo

ID Codes forAoT Opening –

  • 1223916546
  • 733982763
  • 6213300576
  • 818417008

The Attack of Titan anime’s third theme song is known as Attack On Titan Shinzou Wo Sasageyo. This popular song is written by the famous songwriter named Revo of Linked Horizon. The song is very popular among users and music critics. This song is available for the users to enjoy on platforms like Spotify, YouTube, Wynk, and many others available over the internet.

Naruto Blue Bird

ID Codes for Naruto Blue Bird –

  • 160674833
  • 268463724
  • 300657972

The famous video Naruto Blue Bird is available on YouTube. This video was launched over the internet on 25 July 2018. Naruto Blue Bird currently has 859,444 views over the YouTube channel and the counts are increasing positively. The current video has 11K likes on the channel and has only 141 dislikes on YouTube. This song is available on the AnimeSongLyrics channel of YouTube.

Renai Circulation

Anime Roblox ID Codes for Renai Circulation –

  • 145106641
  • 405936754
  • 5423846040
  • 1538795915

Renai Circulation is also known as Love Connection is the fourth theme song of the famous anime series Bakemonogatari. The voice provided in the song is by Nadeko Sengoku and Kana Hanazawa the famous Japanese singers. This song was also featured on the Nadeko Snake Part 2 which is a famous TV broadcast show in Japan. The popularity of this song increased among the users and it is increasing every day.

Some Other Famous Anime Roblox ID Codes –

Other Anime Song NameMusic Code
Loud Anime Music803592504
Lil Boom Song1662222421
Attack on Titan – OST237361114
Goku – Ultra Instinct1455591581
Demon Slaye – Gurenge5977128852

Checkout These Interesting Roblox Music Codes

Final Words

Roblox is an amazing way to spend your spare time. The platform is none less than addictive. It becomes even more fascinating when you own your favorite anime music playing. These Roblox Music Codes can allow you to do this. You will find over 2 million song codes created, and we can’t place them. If you can not find a code for a song that you wanted, visit the Game Specification search bar and type the name of the tune Roblox ID’ and you’ll find it readily.

That is all for this article. Should you want any help with anything stated here, don’t hesitate to contact me through [email protected]. I will be pleased to assist you.