60+ Meme Roblox ID Codes [2021]

Meme Roblox ID

In today’s world, Memes are becoming more and more famous due to modernization. Everyone loves to create vines and enjoys watching funny content on the internet. This thing has a great impact on playing the games too. Everyone experiences a special vibe when the meme sound or vines suddenly start playing in their games. Players in Roblox play these kinds of sounds and memes all the time.

Meme Roblox ID Codes are the set of codes that can be used to play the meme sounds. With the help of the list given in this post, you can play funny music and troll around your friends along with playing the game. This freedom awards a great opportunity for all the players who play the game to have only fun!

So far, there are thousands of memes on the internet. But I’ll cover only popular meme sounds in this game. Using their respective IDs will grant you the ability to play them while playing your game in Roblox.

What is Meme Roblox ID Codes?

In Roblox, you can only play the audio files if you know their corresponding ID Code. Without Meme Roblox ID Codes, you cannot play them in your game. All these numeric IDs are unique identifier numbers for every meme audio uploaded on Roblox. Make sure you go through all of the lists to find your favorite meme audio in the post.

Meme Roblox ID Codes List –

Meme Roblox ID Codes List

Following is the compiled list of all Meme audio and their ID Codes. Use these ID Codes properly to create some funny moments in Roblox.

Meme Song NameID Code
Afk Meme456384834
Ain’t Nobody Got Time For That130776739
Ladies And Gentlemen We Got Him2624663028
Deja Oof Meme1444622447
Astronomia5180097131
Windows Xp Boot Meme5371528720
Old Man Laughing621995483
We Are Number One606853854
I’m Fine513919776

AFK Meme

ID Code – 456384834

The complete form of AFK is away from the keyboard. It is primarily used in the messaging or texting language in the conversation between people. In the world of the internet, the AFK arena of memes has 6148 people as followers. The page has a massive number of silly and funny relatable memes which make people laugh and enjoy.

Ain’t Nobody Got Time for That

Meme Roblox ID 2

ID Code – 130776739

The artist’s video Kimberly video Ain’t Nobody Got Time for That went viral on the internet. The famous game video garnered Sweet Brown had many appearances on television channels. The video went officially on air for the public on 08 April 2012. The video was of 42 seconds durations for the people. This video was from the United States and was in the English language.

Ladies and Gentlemen We Got Him

ID Code – 2624663028

The ladies and gentlemen we got him are one of the best memes evaluated from the year 2018. This meme was related to Paul Bremer, who is America’s chief administrator in Iraq.  He went to the place known as rostrum in Bagdad, and there was a press conference he said the words ladies and gentlemen we got him and there was cheers assembled in the hall.

Deja OOF Meme

ID Code – 1444622447

Deja OOF is officially taken from the Roblox platform. Moving through the song information, the code of song is 1444622447, and it has a total of 5268 Favourites among the players of Roblox globally.  Deja OOF is one of the assets available for Roblox users, which creates an immersive gaming experience. Many people enjoyed this song feature on Roblox and enjoyed the game.

Astronomia

Meme Roblox ID 1

ID Code – 5180097131

The Dutch electronic duo Vicetone and Tony Igy came with the song on 09 July 2014 and titled it Astronomia. This song is the remix version of Igy’s song, which was released in 2010 with the same title. The original version of this song was officially launched in Russia in 2010. This song is unprofitable and niche. The song is launched under the Sony Label.

Windows XP Boot Meme

ID Code – 5371528720

The Microsoft company launched the music theme for Windows XP. This theme was featured in the operating system on a personal computer. On 25 October 2001, Windows XP  launched this theme song for the public and included it in their signature song. Many memes are created on this Boot song, and the popularity increased every day. The users can find many funny related memes on the world internet and especially on YouTube.

Some Other Meme Roblox ID Codes –

Meme Roblox ID 6
  • 130791919 (Do A Barrel Roll)
  • 131226014 (Happy Birthday Song)
  • 627722878 (Revenge)
  • 1521794845 (Your Reality)
  • 454451340 (Cringe Recorder Song)
  • 2190410631 (Cut My Hair Meme)
  • 130778839 (Everybody Do The Flop)
  • 6042935040 (Oh Santa)

Other Songs

400+ Vibe Music Roblox ID Codes [2021]
80+ Tik Tok Roblox ID Codes [2021]
50+ Popular BTS Roblox ID Codes [2021]
70+ Popular Loud Roblox ID Codes [2021]

How to use Meme Roblox ID Codes?

Using Meme Roblox ID Codes is similar to that of using any other ID Code. To do that –

  1. Login to your account and launch any game you want to play.
  2. Now, bring out the Boombox from your inventory and click it.
  3. Enter the ID Code in the blank space of the window and press Enter.

This will start the respective audio file to start playing the song in your Boombox.

Final Words

Roblox has been a great way of entertainment for all teenagers and evens adults. Everyone enjoys playing Roblox and having fun in the game. This post will definitely help you to find your favorite Meme audio files and their ID code. The list contains all the legendary memes which ruled the internet at some time.

Share this list with your friends to enjoy the funny audios in the game.

Happy Gaming!

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments